Koivistonpiha Farmstay

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated 2.5 miles from The Football Museum of Finland, the 60 ft² Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski apartment can host up to 5 guests in Valkeakoski. This 2-bedroom apartment offers a terrace with views of garden terrace.

    Riippusiltojen Lenkki is located around 10 minutes' drive from the apartment. Pori is at a distance of 78 miles. 2.6 miles from this property you will find Voipaala Art Centre.

    Koivistonpiha Farmstay apartment also comprises 1 bathroom. Towels can also be found.

    For your convenience, this apartment comprises a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware provided.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski

    Koivistonpiha Farmstay apartment also comprises 1 bathroom. Towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Amenities photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Exterior photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Nearby photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Nature photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Skyline photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Nature photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Kitchen photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Room photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Amenities photo Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski Food photo
    Two-Bedroom Chalet

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Finland

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is the apartment?
      The apartment has a size of 60 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Koivistonpiha Farmstay Valkeakoski